Menu
Kommende hjemmebane kampe
August 2024
12.
mandag
19.00
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+40
M+40 Veteran 8:8 2024/25 • M+40 Veteran 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
NAB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
13.
tirsdag
19.00
SB
-
Kvinder
Senior
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Efterår • Pulje 7
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Guldborg
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
20.
tirsdag
18.00
SB
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (11) Efterår • Pulje 4
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Store Heddinge BK
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
22.
torsdag
19.00
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+50
M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25 • M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Nyråd/langebæk alliancen
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
22.
torsdag
19.00
SB
-
Herrer
Senior
HS2 2024/25 (efterår) • HS2 2024/25 (efterår)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Tingsted
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
26.
mandag
18.45
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+40
M+40 Veteran 8:8 2024/25 • M+40 Veteran 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Horslunde
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
27.
tirsdag
18.45
SB
-
Kvinder
Senior
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Efterår • Pulje 7
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Bogø IF
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
28.
onsdag
18.45
SB (1)
-
Herrer
Senior
HS3 (efterår 2024) • HS3 (pulje 2)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
FC Falster
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
September 2024
3.
tirsdag
18.30
SB
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (11) Efterår • Pulje 4
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
MB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
5.
torsdag
18.45
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+50
M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25 • M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
B. Frem
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
8.
søndag
11.00
SB
-
Herrer
Senior
HS2 2024/25 (efterår) • HS2 2024/25 (efterår)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
NFB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
10.
tirsdag
18.15
SB
-
Kvinder
Senior
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Efterår • Pulje 7
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
B 1938
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
17.
tirsdag
18.30
SB
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (11) Efterår • Pulje 4
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Nykøbing FC
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
19.
torsdag
18.15
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+50
M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25 • M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
TGB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
20.
fredag
17.45
SB
-
Herrer
Senior
HS2 2024/25 (efterår) • HS2 2024/25 (efterår)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Nykøbing FC
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
22.
søndag
13.00
SB (1)
-
Herrer
Senior
HS3 (efterår 2024) • HS3 (pulje 2)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Systofte (1)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
23.
mandag
17.45
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+40
M+40 Veteran 8:8 2024/25 • M+40 Veteran 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
NFB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
24.
tirsdag
19.00
SB
-
Kvinder
Senior
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Efterår • Pulje 7
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Vordingborg IF
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
28.
lørdag
10.00
SB
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (11) Efterår • Pulje 4
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Tingsted
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Oktober 2024
3.
torsdag
17.15
SB
-
Herrer
Senior
HS2 2024/25 (efterår) • HS2 2024/25 (efterår)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
TGB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
3.
torsdag
17.45
SB (1)
-
Herrer
M+50
M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25 • M+50 Master 8:8 2024/25
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
NAB
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
8.
tirsdag
18.30
SB
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 4 (11) Efterår • Pulje 4
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Eskilstrup
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
8.
tirsdag
19.00
SB
-
Kvinder
Senior
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Efterår • Pulje 7
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Systofte
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
13.
søndag
11.00
SB (1)
-
Herrer
Senior
HS3 (efterår 2024) • HS3 (pulje 2)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
LUIF (1)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
22.
tirsdag
16.30
SB
-
Herrer
Senior
HS2 2024/25 (efterår) • HS2 2024/25 (efterår)
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Guldborg IF
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
Luk